👤

ABD TRUST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$25,000Total Assessed Value
4States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by ABD TRUST (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
LAKEVIEW DR 427ABD TRUSTCumberland County, TN018077G E 016001.00 ac$25,000
10228 N FIRE CANYON FOUNTAIN HILLS 85268ABD TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ176113250.42 ac †—
15522 E RICHWOOD AVE FOUNTAIN HILLS 85268ABD TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ176225980.29 ac †—
2535 ROLLING RIDGEABD TRUSTKane County, IL06292530020.17 ac †—
1805 FREEDOM LNABD TRUSTCarver County, MN2542200100.07 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name ABD TRUST in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 4 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, AZ, IL, MN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.