👤

ADAMS JEFFREY W

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
8Total Acres
$89,285Total Assessed Value
8States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by ADAMS JEFFREY W (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)ADAMS JEFFREY WDelaware County, OH620180010120015.00 ac
(no address)ADAMS JEFFREY WDelaware County, OH620180010120022.27 ac
715 11TH ST NWADAMS JEFFREY WPierce County, WA42100003200.18 ac
712 E MCCLURE AVEADAMS JEFFREY WPeoria County, IL14334300040.13 ac
1512 N ONEIDA LN, MOUNT PROSPECT, IL 60056ADAMS JEFFREY WCook County, IL03-24-309-007-0000
11100 HORIZON RDADAMS JEFFREY W &Santa Rosa County, FL28-2N-26-0000-00238-0000
3323 OCANA AVEADAMS JEFFREY WLos Angeles County, CA7190-004-018
1922 SEDRO STADAMS JEFFREY WSummit County, OH0209198$54,290
HILTON AVEADAMS, JEFFREY WBucks County, PA21-032-188-004$1,680
HILTON AVEADAMS, JEFFREY WBucks County, PA21-032-188-003$1,040
1235 VERLINGTON DRADAMS JEFFREY WShelby County, TNC0233C B00122$32,275
7625 N PINESVIEW DR SCOTTSDALE 85258ADAMS JEFFREY WMaricopa County, AZ17425051

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name ADAMS JEFFREY W in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 10 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OH, WA, IL, FL, CA, PA, TN, AZ. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.