👤

AGUIRRE JAIME

Property Owner — Parcel Records

31Parcels on Record
81Total Acres
$901,401Total Assessed Value
9States
17Counties

Parcels Owned by AGUIRRE JAIME (31 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)AGUIRRE JAIMEHudspeth County, TXS950-284-7601-023039.82 ac †
(no address)AGUIRRE JAIMEHudspeth County, TXS950-284-7601-013019.20 ac †
210 S 2ND ST 6 JOHNSTOWNAGUIRRE JAIMEWeld County, CO1059092040045.77 ac
(no address)AGUIRRE JAIMEMaricopa County, AZ40348002B4.92 ac †
(no address)AGUIRRE JAIMEHudspeth County, TXF468-002-0005-00603.55 ac †
(no address)AGUIRRE JAIMEHudspeth County, TXF468-002-0006-00602.39 ac †
6568 HERMOSO DEL SOL DR EL PASO, TX 79911AGUIRRE JAIMEEl Paso County, TX885840.40 ac †
6 Feeney RdAguirre JaimeWestchester County, NY90.05-2-580.35 ac
1808 W EASTON PL N TULSA 741270000AGUIRRE JAIMETulsa County, OK203009203047000.32 ac †
831 BROMLEY AVEAGUIRRE JAIMESutter County, CA57-021-0050.31 ac †
1039 W PYRON AVE SAN ANTONIO, TX 78221AGUIRRE JAIMEBexar County, TX08953-009-02700.25 ac †$158,010
832-834 SUPERIOR STAGUIRRE JAIMEKane County, IL15231780210.25 ac †
577 MELROSE AVEAGUIRRE JAIMEKane County, IL15342570120.24 ac †
20 AVENUE AAGUIRRE JAIMENassau County, NY4.-36-1080.24 ac †
FOREST PARKAGUIRRE JAIMEAngelina County, TX469860.22 ac †$33,150
1222 Fill House CT, Rosenberg, TX 77469Aguirre JaimeFort Bend County, TX1651-10-002-0180-9010.22 ac †$295,840
34231 PEMBROKEAGUIRRE JAIMEWayne County, MI460130103980000.22 ac †
FOREST PARKAGUIRRE JAIMEAngelina County, TX469850.20 ac †$30,600
2105 N TIMBERLAND JAIMES UPHOLSTRY & AUTO TRIM,, TXAGUIRRE JAIMEAngelina County, TX469840.20 ac †$41,820
(no address)AGUIRRE JAIMEHidalgo County, TXA5500-00-000-0057-000.16 ac †$140,931
1009 FALCON HEAD LN EL PASO, TXAGUIRRE JAIMEEl Paso County, TX677150.16 ac †
7319 GLEN HTS SAN ANTONIO, TX 78239AGUIRRE JAIMEBexar County, TX05073-113-01900.15 ac †$121,910
575 MELROSE AVEAGUIRRE JAIMEKane County, IL15342570030.14 ac †
3323 E MARDIA STAGUIRRE JAIMEAda County, IDR36361702600.14 ac
1605 ELM ST EL PASO, TX 79930AGUIRRE JAIMEEl Paso County, TX2056270.13 ac †
6125 STONE WASH ST EL PASO, TX 79932AGUIRRE JAIMEEl Paso County, TX6753130.13 ac †
2037 ANTONE ST AUSTIN 78723AGUIRRE JAIMETravis County, TX7320080.11 ac †
6053 STONE WASH ST EL PASO, TX 79932AGUIRRE JAIMEEl Paso County, TX6753310.11 ac †
2023 S SAN JACINTO ST SAN ANTONIO, TX 78207AGUIRRE JAIMEBexar County, TX02530-001-03910.08 ac †$68,390
2025 S SAN JACINTO ST SAN ANTONIO, TX 78207AGUIRRE JAIMEBexar County, TX02530-001-04000.07 ac †$10,750
1706 LA SALLE AVAGUIRRE JAIMESan Francisco County, CA52900040.06 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name AGUIRRE JAIME in the LandBrief database: 31 parcels across 17 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, CO, AZ, NY, OK, CA, IL, MI, ID. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.