👤

ALLEN RALPH C

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
78Total Acres
$77,840Total Assessed Value
3States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by ALLEN RALPH C (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)ALLEN RALPH CRussell County, VA230067.00000074.66 ac
138 KENNEDY MOUNTAIN RDALLEN RALPH C &Habersham County, GA014 0672.13 ac
3272 Convair Lane Decatur, GA 30032ALLEN RALPH CDekalb County, GA15 218 05 0650.49 ac$77,840
4858 MARY JO DRALLEN RALPH CClare County, MI007-415-117-000.35 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name ALLEN RALPH C in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 4 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in VA, GA, MI. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.