👤

ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

84Parcels on Record
10,034Total Acres
$233,644Total Assessed Value
6States
10Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLC (60 of 84 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX869729.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX108427665.46 ac †—
(no address)ANADARKO E & P ONSHORE, LLCConverse County, WYR0016993643.78 ac †—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX871640.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX1080640.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX872640.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX813632.21 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX1817480.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01580-00380-00000-000000320.00 ac$14,400
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX812275.83 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01570-00290-00000-000000220.00 ac$9,900
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01570-00291-00000-000000220.00 ac$9,900
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX870201.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01610-00130-00097-000000191.90 ac$9,600
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01610-00130-00097-000000191.90 ac$9,600
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01610-00130-00097-000000191.90 ac$9,600
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01610-00130-00097-000000191.90 ac$9,600
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX809168.25 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX3543162.60 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX127307160.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX108099158.29 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX108100158.29 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX00920-01620-02001-000010120.12 ac$60,060
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX00920-01400-02002-000004112.44 ac$5,060
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01570-00301-00000-000000100.00 ac$4,500
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01570-00300-00000-000000100.00 ac$4,500
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX70540185.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E & P ONSHORE LLCWeld County, CO10591620003882.41 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX21676.34 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX278071.46 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWeld County, CO10611300003269.57 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX00920-01620-02002-00000066.14 ac$33,070
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX66385164.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX296563.61 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E & P ONSHORE LLCWeld County, CO10591620003763.49 ac—
27780 COUNTY ROAD 13 WELDANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWeld County, CO09571820005661.76 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX00920-01404-00000-00000060.00 ac$2,700
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE, LLCConverse County, WYR001576857.63 ac †—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX10847650.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX10847650.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX66813540.50 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX70606840.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX00920-00950-00000-00000040.00 ac$2,000
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX01580-00440-00000-00000040.00 ac$1,800
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCLoving County, TX12724440.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E & P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX70599040.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX70578040.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E & P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX327740.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX00920-01620-02001-00000039.88 ac$19,940
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCConverse County, WYR001721439.13 ac †—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWeld County, CO12110210000335.13 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E & P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX431330.11 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E & P ONSHORE LLCWebb County, TX900-00651-04123.69 ac †—
LAKEWOOD (VILLAGEANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCEddy County, NMR04056820.55 ac †—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX70506420.24 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX70507020.23 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E & P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX70517820.23 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX332120.00 ac—
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCReeves County, TX00920-01406-00000-00000020.00 ac$900
(no address)ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLCWard County, TX70508420.00 ac—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name ANADARKO E&P ONSHORE LLC in the LandBrief database: 84 parcels across 10 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in TX, WY, CO, NM. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.