👤

ANDERSON BRIAN J

Property Owner — Parcel Records

44Parcels on Record
144Total Acres
$763,600Total Assessed Value
18States
31Counties

Parcels Owned by ANDERSON BRIAN J (44 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JDes Moines County, IA031930000537.50 ac—
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JWetzel County, WV727.00 ac—
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JDes Moines County, IA031930000619.50 ac—
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JBox Elder County, UT05096001611.37 ac—
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JDes Moines County, IA031930000311.30 ac—
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JBox Elder County, UT0509600178.06 ac—
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JBox Elder County, UT0402300525.57 ac—
13600 CEDAR BEND DRANDERSON BRIAN JOklahoma County, OKR1938501255.49 ac †—
3000 IRVING BLVDANDERSON BRIAN JDallas County, TX991301238900000003.56 ac †$300
6370 N 4500 W BEAR RIVER CITY UT 84301ANDERSON BRIAN JBox Elder County, UT0406001073.46 ac—
137 ANDERSON DRIVEANDERSON BRIAN JJefferson County, PA39329101B3.02 ac—
1235 W TRINDLE ROADANDERSON, BRIAN JCumberland County, PA220013260.92 ac$222,300
31 WOLFS BRIDGE ROADANDERSON, BRIAN JCumberland County, PA210023640.64 ac$146,500
5250 Meadowcreek Drive Dunwoody, GA 30338ANDERSON BRIAN JDekalb County, GA18 375 04 0050.54 ac$226,400
SUNSET DRIVE 3950ANDERSON BRIAN JTom Green County, TXR0000273340.46 ac †—
634 BIRCH DRANDERSON BRIAN JWill County, IL22221631001300000.46 ac †—
156 GRAYSTONE RDANDERSON BRIAN J &Jackson County, WV04 340052001500000.39 ac—
1419 ACADEMY AVEANDERSON BRIAN JFreeborn County, MN3404820100.34 ac †—
10247 S 1110 WANDERSON, BRIAN J &Salt Lake County, UT271412801400000.34 ac †—
111 TIMBERCOVE CIRANDERSON, BRIAN JMadison County, AL25021000000031300.31 ac †—
4504 BALCOMB STANDERSON BRIAN JHamilton County, TN033167G N 01300P0000.30 ac †—
859 E 167TH ST, SOUTH HOLLAND, IL 60473ANDERSON BRIAN JCook County, IL29-23-304-020-00000.27 ac †—
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JRichmond County, GA044-4-293-00-00.24 ac—
134 E GILBERT DR WATERLOO, IA 50707ANDERSON BRIAN JBlack Hawk County, IA8812054270020.24 ac †—
420 SPRING BRANCH DRANDERSON BRIAN JCass County, MO0402090000000480170.22 ac—
820 SW 51ST STANDERSON BRIAN JOklahoma County, OKR0990485000.19 ac †—
12216 KISKA ST NEANDERSON BRIAN JAnoka County, MN10-31-23-14-00440.19 ac †—
1709 S JEFFERSON AVEANDERSON BRIAN JGreene County, MO88- 13-25-308-1460.17 ac—
3560 SHOSHONEANDERSON BRIAN JCoconino County, AZ11507082A0.17 ac †—
5310 S KENTUCKY AVEANDERSON BRIAN JOklahoma County, OKR0744830430.17 ac †—
1878 E CHIMERE DRANDERSON BRIAN JAda County, IDR13601205800.17 ac—
2110 N 128TH STANDERSON BRIAN JKing County, WA30342000150.17 ac †—
(no address)ANDERSON BRIAN JCollin County, TXR-3184-004-0110-10.13 ac †—
2600 E COMMONWEALTH AVEANDERSON, BRIAN J &Salt Lake County, UT162222702200000.13 ac †—
14323 25TH AVE NEANDERSON BRIAN JKing County, WA63815003850.13 ac †—
(no address)ANDERSON, BRIAN JSt Louis City, MO382293300000.12 ac †—
5870 ROMAINE PLANDERSON BRIAN JSt Louis County, MO382293300.12 ac †—
3583 SHOSHONEANDERSON BRIAN JCoconino County, AZ115071570.12 ac †—
819 KIOWAANDERSON BRIAN JCoconino County, AZ115072480.11 ac †—
168 Breezeway DrAnderson, Brian JMonroe County, NY263400062150000503700000000.11 ac—
3523 SHOSHONEANDERSON BRIAN JCoconino County, AZ115072070.11 ac †—
314470ANDERSON,BRIAN JDenver County, CO02251410150000.08 ac †$168,100
6503 S Santa Rosa PlANDERSON, BRIAN JLincoln County, SD280.98.3A.0030.08 ac †—
336 SOMERSET DRANDERSON BRIAN JHouston County, GA0W78C0 0730000.07 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name ANDERSON BRIAN J in the LandBrief database: 44 parcels across 31 counties in 18 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IA, WV, UT, OK, TX, PA, GA, IL, MN, AL, TN, MO, AZ, ID, WA, NY, CO, SD. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.