👤

BALLARD MICHELLE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

15Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
10States
13Counties

Parcels Owned by BALLARD MICHELLE (15 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)BALLARD MICHELLEUnion County, NC050331650.43 ac
4426 S SKYRIDGE WAYBALLARD MICHELLEAda County, IDR74512205200.24 ac
17104 128TH AVE EBALLARD MICHELLEPierce County, WA60227301000.17 ac
712 N 33RD STBALLARD MICHELLESt Clair County, IL02-20.0-201-0090.16 ac
1766 WESTVIEW DRBALLARD MICHELLEStanislaus County, CA0400100530000.11 ac
1325 SCOTT LAKE RDBALLARD MICHELLEOakland County, MI1323226011
19365 MARXBALLARD MICHELLEWayne County, MI09017438.
1321 LAKE DR W UNIT 201BALLARD MICHELLECarver County, MN256350241
(no address)BALLARD MICHELLECarver County, MN256350353
429 W SHERIDAN RDBALLARD MICHELLEIngham County, MI33-01-01-04-102-301
1001 NW 191ST STBALLARD MICHELLEOklahoma County, OKR212541070
(no address)Ballard MichelleChesterfield County, SC020 000 000 127
14422 S FERNDALE WYBALLARD, MICHELLESalt Lake County, UT33072530110000
14424 S FERNDALE WYBALLARD, MICHELLESalt Lake County, UT33072530120000
225 N LEWIS AVEBALLARD MICHELLELake County, IL0820217007

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BALLARD MICHELLE in the LandBrief database: 15 parcels across 13 counties in 10 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in NC, ID, WA, IL, CA, MI, MN, OK, SC, UT. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.