👤

BARKER DAVID B

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
15Total Acres
$24,000Total Assessed Value
5States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by BARKER DAVID B (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
8952 DAISY DALLAS RDBARKER DAVID BHamilton County, TN033074B A 00300P0007.44 ac †
3924 SLEEPY HOLLOW RDBARKER DAVID BMedina County, OH00102D170135.00 ac
130 MOSSY HOLWBARKER DAVID BCoweta County, GA121 6058 1561.39 ac †
5215 FOREST VALLEY DRBARKER DAVID BOakland County, MI08142010031.08 ac †
81 ELEVENTH STREETBARKER DAVID BChattooga County, GA00T05000000180.22 ac
11840 VENABLE AVEBARKER DAVID BKanawha County, WV20 20008000000000.17 ac †$24,000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BARKER DAVID B in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 6 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, OH, GA, MI, WV. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.