👤

BATTLE GROUND ACADEMY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
99Total Acres
$867,525Total Assessed Value
1State
3Counties

Parcels Owned by BATTLE GROUND ACADEMY (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
336 ERNEST RICE LNBATTLE GROUND ACADEMYWilliamson County, TN081H A 02000 00019081G56.28 ac
2253 S BERRYS CHAPEL RDBATTLE GROUND ACADEMYWilliamson County, TN053 03800 0000805321.57 ac$300,500
SKYLINE RIDGE DRBATTLE GROUND ACADEMYDavidson County, TN051000177007.05 ac
150 FRANKLIN RDBATTLE GROUND ACADEMYWilliamson County, TN081H A 02000 00019081G5.30 ac
1104 GRAY FOX LNBATTLE GROUND ACADEMYWilliamson County, TN052 08000 000080524.10 ac$214,700
1106 GRAY FOX LNBATTLE GROUND ACADEMYWilliamson County, TN052 08002 000080523.93 ac$325,425
MOORESVILLE HWYBATTLE GROUND ACADEMYMarshall County, TN059062 092001.00 ac$26,900

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BATTLE GROUND ACADEMY in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 3 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.