👤

BIJAO LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
22Total Acres
$238,450Total Assessed Value
1State
2Counties

Parcels Owned by BIJAO LLC (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
890 CARNES ROADBIJAO LLCForrest County, MS1-102 -11-009.009.65 ac †$52,090
909 CARNES ROADBIJAO LLCForrest County, MS1-102 -11-008.009.41 ac †$27,620
276 TUCKER RDBIJAO LLCForrest County, MS1-050 -10-044.031.24 ac †$15,970
170 KELLY ROSE LANEBIJAO LLCForrest County, MS1-016N-19-045.001.00 ac †$88,050
12 NICOLAUS DRBIJAO LLCLamar County, MS059G-29-024.0000.50 ac †
606 S 22ND AVENUEBIJAO LLCForrest County, MS2-039B-17-018.000.27 ac †$51,830
(no address)BIJAO LLCForrest County, MS1-102 -11-012.010.14 ac †$2,890

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BIJAO LLC in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 2 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MS. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.