👤

BLACK CHERYL

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
6Total Acres
9States
11Counties

Parcels Owned by BLACK CHERYL (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
255 HANCOCK LNBLACK CHERYLClarke County, GA252D1 0032.23 ac
(no address)BLACK CHERYLGrayson County, TX042 0705004041.02 ac †
15 SAN JOSEBLACK CHERYLValencia County, NMR1774371.00 ac †
174 GLENBROOK ESTATES DRBLACK CHERYLClark County, NV177333100050.44 ac †
2808 Slayback RdBLACK CHERYLChampaign County, IL9121104040050.30 ac †
(no address)BLACK CHERYLJefferson County, TX75350.22 ac †
14232 S TOLEDO AV E BIXBY 74008BLACK CHERYLTulsa County, OK576927316014200.18 ac †
(no address)BLACK CHERYLFlorence County, SC20.13 ac †
16593 LAUDERBLACK CHERYLWayne County, MI22042318.0.10 ac †
3005 TALAGA DRBLACK CHERYLMchenry County, IL19-30-327-0130.04 ac †
1641 MANHATTAN AVBLACK CHERYLSan Luis Obispo County, CA060-641-0350.02 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BLACK CHERYL in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 11 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, TX, NM, NV, IL, OK, SC, MI, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.