👤

BLAIR RYAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
$458,850Total Assessed Value
7States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by BLAIR RYAN (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
8877 N GOAT HOLLOW RdBLAIR RYANMorgan County, IN55-05-22-130-007.000-0061.71 ac †
14231 TWIN FALLS DR EBLAIR RYANDuval County, FL16527940650.34 ac
609 W FULTON STBLAIR RYANOgle County, IL14-09-353-0010.32 ac †
5236 N KENSINGTON AVEBLAIR RYANClay County, MO147150011012000.23 ac †
12111 AVERHOFF CV SAN ANTONIO, TX 78253BLAIR RYAN &Bexar County, TX04411-302-21400.20 ac †$205,550
(no address)BLAIR RYANNolan County, TX272920.16 ac
(no address)BLAIR RYANNolan County, TX272910.16 ac
3064 CASEY DR 204BLAIR RYANClark County, NV162256140240.11 ac †
(no address)BLAIR RYANPhiladelphia County, PA1414139600.05 ac †$253,300

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BLAIR RYAN in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 8 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IN, FL, IL, MO, TX, NV, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.