👤

BRADFORD JORDAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
6States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by BRADFORD JORDAN (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3397 SHADBUSH ST JOHNSTOWNBRADFORD JORDANWeld County, CO1061121340130.20 ac
12503 SUNCHASE DRBRADFORD JORDANDuval County, FL16526435100.14 ac
801 INVERNESS AVE C16BRADFORD, JORDANDavidson County, TN118020C05600CO
454 MOONLIGHT DRBRADFORD JORDANOakland County, MI1418251014
3429 AGNES AVEBRADFORD JORDANJackson County, MO28-930-28-13-00-0-00-000
(no address)BRADFORD JORDANHarrison County, MS0213I-04-002.001
1038 BLUE MEADOW RDBRADFORD JORDANHancock County, MS137B-1-42-007.000
3098 WASHINGTON STBRADFORD JORDANHancock County, MS138A-0-46-325.000
5821 DORA LNBRADFORD JORDANOakland County, MI0825426025

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BRADFORD JORDAN in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 7 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CO, FL, TN, MI, MO, MS. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.