👤

BROOKS ETHEL

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
4States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by BROOKS ETHEL (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
1811 MYSTIC AVEBROOKS ETHELOrangeburg County, SC0060-11-05-010.0000.67 ac
1601 N DETROIT AV E TULSA 74106BROOKS ETHELTulsa County, OK113500225061100.26 ac †
18429 WESTOVER AVEBROOKS ETHELOakland County, MI24354780040.19 ac †
1467 ST LOUIS AVEBROOKS ETHELSt Clair County, IL02-18.0-318-0210.07 ac
1467 ST LOUIS AVEBROOKS ETHELSt Clair County, IL02-18.0-318-0160.01 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BROOKS ETHEL in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 4 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in SC, OK, MI, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.