👤

BROWN CARRIE L

Property Owner — Parcel Records

19Parcels on Record
66Total Acres
$356,840Total Assessed Value
9States
13Counties

Parcels Owned by BROWN CARRIE L (19 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
122 BAYVIEW ST STORM LAKEBROWN CARRIE LBuena Vista County, IA141610100324.34 ac
(no address)BROWN CARRIE L.Kennebec County, ME11220_011-06218.49 ac †
2301 SYRACUSE COMMUNITY RDBROWN CARRIE LDarlington County, SC150-00-01-1257.10 ac$224,000
1681 JAMES STREETBROWN CARRIE LForrest County, MS2-037N-23-048.004.68 ac †$60,840
(no address)BROWN CARRIE LCass County, MN34-439-02151.71 ac †
3054 6TH ST NWBROWN CARRIE LCass County, MN34-439-02101.70 ac †
(no address)BROWN CARRIE LCass County, MN34-439-02201.46 ac †
302 CAPTAIN JOHN PARKER ROADBROWN CARRIE L.Sagadahoc County, ME011-0621.23 ac †
14360 WHIPPOORWILL VISTABROWN CARRIE LOklahoma County, OKR1988315101.07 ac †
(no address)BROWN CARRIE LDarlington County, SC150-00-01-1241.00 ac$72,000
(no address)BROWN CARRIE LFlorence County, SC240.72 ac †
BAYVIEW ST STORM LAKEBROWN CARRIE LBuena Vista County, IA14161020110.61 ac †
123 BAYVIEW ST STORM LAKEBROWN CARRIE LBuena Vista County, IA14161020060.57 ac †
BAYVIEW ST STORM LAKEBROWN CARRIE LBuena Vista County, IA14161020100.56 ac †
508 MEADOWSPRING RDBROWN CARRIE LHenrico County, VA810-720-73650.34 ac †
(no address)BROWN CARRIE L.Penobscot County, ME011-0620.30 ac †
408 S EDMONDS STBROWN CARRIE L.Park County, WY020884000020010.15 ac †
30104 ALGER BLVDBROWN CARRIE LOakland County, MI25112790180.12 ac †
17169 ESTHERBROWN CARRIE LOttawa County, MI70-03-14-305-0150.09 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BROWN CARRIE L in the LandBrief database: 19 parcels across 13 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IA, ME, SC, MS, MN, OK, VA, WY, MI. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.