👤

BROWN ROBERT H

Property Owner — Parcel Records

49Parcels on Record
179Total Acres
$2,750,719Total Assessed Value
23States
40Counties

Parcels Owned by BROWN ROBERT H (49 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
54037 159TH AVEBROWN ROBERT HClearwater County, MNR22.024.021040.53 ac—
150 N CAMINO DE OESTEBROWN ROBERT H &Yavapai County, AZ133064722100437.75 ac †—
1811 S NEW HOPE RDBROWN, ROBERT HWake County, NC172298506022.29 ac$254,304
2260 S NEW HOPE RDBROWN, ROBERT HWake County, NC172285357720.53 ac$401,840
5615 POOLE RDBROWN, ROBERT HWake County, NC173341666719.90 ac$724,309
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HHays County, TX338195.01 ac—
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HBradley County, TN093 049.01 0004.45 ac$276,700
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HMontgomery County, TN17042164.17 ac †—
IRA FALLS RD 81BROWN ROBERT HGibson County, TN027136 003003.76 ac$115,300
COUNTRY LN 504BROWN ROBERT HRoane County, TN073 071 05501 000 20242.84 ac †—
0 S NEW HOPE RDBROWN, ROBERT HWake County, NC17229878732.01 ac$27,168
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HHenry County, GAS17-020140001.93 ac—
487 MAYS RDBROWN ROBERT HHenry County, GAS22-010050001.48 ac †—
103 GIG RDBROWN ROBERT H &Providence County, RIBU 132-0011.22 ac—
(no address)BROWN, ROBERT HWebster Parish, LA0351.09 ac †—
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HRutherford County, TN090D-B-025.00-0001.00 ac$75,700
STRATFORD DR 143BROWN ROBERT HCumberland County, TN018103L A 030001.00 ac$3,000
(no address)BROWN, ROBERT HLexington County, SC006698-01-0080.70 ac †—
3400 LA COSTA WAYBROWN, ROBERT HWake County, NC17410879520.69 ac$554,118
8216 LANSFORD RDBROWN ROBERT H.Mecklenburg County, NC223303600.58 ac †—
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HYork County, PA40000FF0112J00.50 ac—
9372 INDIAN RUNBROWN ROBERT HSummit County, OH33011550.45 ac †$61,970
7931 CLAIBORNE LNBROWN ROBERT HDakota County, MN2058500040800.40 ac—
2438 ADELAIDE DRBROWN ROBERT HWilliamson County, TN154P D 03500 00011154P0.29 ac$110,250
1723 W KIMBERLY RDBROWN ROBERT HScott County, IAM1510B270.28 ac †—
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HLinn County, OR10S03W17D 160000.26 ac—
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HEscambia County, FL00-0S-00-9080-016-1800.26 ac †—
3550 CLEARWATER LNBROWN ROBERT HMohave County, AZR111121010.25 ac †—
523 LIBERTY STBROWN, ROBERT HYates County, NY573001049058000102100000000.25 ac—
3408 MONMOUTH DRBROWN, ROBERT HWake County, NC17223198530.24 ac$500
3281 E VERA CIRBROWN, ROBERT H &Salt Lake County, UT223520501000000.24 ac †—
108 HERITAGE LNBROWN ROBERT HTazewell County, IL21-21-10-400-0030.24 ac †—
3406 MONMOUTH DRBROWN, ROBERT HWake County, NC17223199500.23 ac$500
3663 DOUGLASS AVEBROWN ROBERT H.Riverside County, CA2111710100.23 ac †—
233 SYCAMORE RIDGE DRBROWN ROBERT HAllegheny County, PA0626R002090000000.21 ac †—
1205 37TH AVEBROWN ROBERT HLauderdale County, MS0761310124004009000.20 ac †$24,860
605 BRIDGEMAN LNBROWN ROBERT HWill County, IL11041830400100000.19 ac †—
19107 E PEGASUS DR QUEEN CREEK 85142BROWN ROBERT HMaricopa County, AZ30489078J0.19 ac †—
2217 N VISTA RDBROWN, ROBERT HSpokane County, WA45073.01040.18 ac—
47 HAZARD AVEBROWN ROBERT HKent County, RIWK 375 5430.17 ac—
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HJefferson County, AL23003420010190000.17 ac—
505 SOUTHVIEW CTBROWN, ROBERT HSandusky County, OH27-23-00-0005-050.17 ac—
1631 W BROADWAY ST N COLLINSVILLE 74021BROWN ROBERT HTulsa County, OK601752429066300.15 ac †—
3315 W DOUGLAS BLVD, CHICAGO, IL 60623BROWN ROBERT HCook County, IL16-23-219-003-00000.09 ac †—
527 WATKINS STBROWN ROBERT HKenton County, KY055-11-03-005.000.08 ac—
12627 IRVINGTON AVEBROWN ROBERT HCuyahoga County, OH110160540.08 ac—
(no address)BROWN ROBERT HPhiladelphia County, PA5221281000.06 ac †$120,200
919 S SPRINGFIELD AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60624BROWN ROBERT HCook County, IL16-14-318-020-00000.06 ac †—
2705 NEW HAMLIN WYBROWN ROBERT HMecklenburg County, NC207152070.03 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BROWN ROBERT H in the LandBrief database: 49 parcels across 40 counties in 23 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, AZ, NC, TX, TN, GA, RI, LA, SC, PA, OH, IA, OR, FL, NY, UT, IL, CA, MS, WA, AL, OK, KY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.