👤

BURKHART JANE A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by BURKHART JANE A (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
PARK STBURKHART JANE AAshtabula County, OH38-013-10-038-001.00 ac
123 PARK STBURKHART JANE AAshtabula County, OH39-013-10-037-000.50 ac
LAKEHURST RDBURKHART JANE AAshtabula County, OH48-016-10-018-000.06 ac
LAKEHURST RDBURKHART JANE AAshtabula County, OH48-016-10-020-000.06 ac
23 LAKEHURST RDBURKHART JANE AAshtabula County, OH48-016-10-019-000.06 ac
LAKEHURST DRBURKHART JANE AAshtabula County, OH48-016-10-013-000.05 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BURKHART JANE A in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.