👤

BUSCH AMY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$30,950Total Assessed Value
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by BUSCH AMY (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
23 OAKMONT AVEBUSCH AMYAllegheny County, PA0304G000400000000.27 ac †
6434 W 88TH ST, OAK LAWN, IL 60453BUSCH AMYCook County, IL24-06-215-012-00000.23 ac †
S ARLINGTON STBUSCH AMYSummit County, OH22004150.22 ac †$4,350
969 ALFRED RDBUSCH AMYSummit County, OH68188100.17 ac †$26,600

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name BUSCH AMY in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in PA, IL, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.