👤

CAMPBELL BEVERLY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

24Parcels on Record
228Total Acres
$1,028,270Total Assessed Value
13States
17Counties

Parcels Owned by CAMPBELL BEVERLY (24 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
BIG SINKS RD 181CAMPBELL BEVERLYUnion County, TN087018 00800117.00 ac$285,600
SHARPS CHAPEL RD 3018CAMPBELL BEVERLYUnion County, TN087018 0070033.00 ac$71,400
CAIN RDCAMPBELL BEVERLYUnion County, TN087019 0140029.96 ac$80,000
KETTLE HOLLOW RDCAMPBELL BEVERLYUnion County, TN087043 0380016.00 ac$37,200
(no address)CAMPBELL, BEVERLYAlbany County, WYR00184069.62 ac †—
7751 ELM CREEK RD SEGUIN, TX 78155CAMPBELL BEVERLYGuadalupe County, TX2G0328-0000-02600-0-004.26 ac †—
4428 CAMPBELL RDCAMPBELL, BEVERLYYates County, NY573289034004000101400000003.52 ac—
(no address)Campbell BeverlySocorro County, NMR0142983.46 ac †—
(no address)Campbell BeverlySocorro County, NMR0142993.25 ac †—
(no address)Campbell BeverlySocorro County, NMR0142783.17 ac †—
(no address)Campbell BeverlySocorro County, NMR0142781.31 ac †—
UNION PL 2041CAMPBELL BEVERLYMaury County, TN060100ODA 034001.00 ac$124,700
(no address)Campbell BeverlySocorro County, NMR0143000.80 ac †—
EDGEFIELD WAYCAMPBELL BEVERLYCalhoun County, AL21052200040060010.50 ac$42,000
909 W NICOLET STCAMPBELL BEVERLYRiverside County, CA5400440130.27 ac †—
209 FOSTER DRCAMPBELL BEVERLYMclean County, IL14293780160.24 ac †—
26544 PRIMARY DRCAMPBELL BEVERLYOakland County, MI24182510640.23 ac †—
8810 DEER LNCAMPBELL BEVERLYSte Genevieve County, MO04-7.0-025-03-004-0011.000.19 ac †—
3650 Boulder Ridge Court Ellenwood, GA 30294CAMPBELL BEVERLYDekalb County, GA15 053 08 0200.15 ac$92,160
1719 Acorn Glen TRL, Fresno, TX 77545Campbell BeverlyFort Bend County, TX8944-12-002-0180-9070.15 ac †$239,910
998 S 167TH DR GOODYEAR 85338CAMPBELL BEVERLYMaricopa County, AZ500968480.13 ac †—
6039 CREEKERTON BLVDCAMPBELL BEVERLYHenry County, GA108A030230000.08 ac †—
(no address)CAMPBELL BEVERLYYork County, PA08160060027000.04 ac—
(no address)CAMPBELL BEVERLYPhiladelphia County, PA3311719000.03 ac †$55,300

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CAMPBELL BEVERLY in the LandBrief database: 24 parcels across 17 counties in 13 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, WY, TX, NY, NM, AL, CA, IL, MI, MO, GA, AZ, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.