👤

CARR JAMES R

Property Owner — Parcel Records

16Parcels on Record
58Total Acres
$44,300Total Assessed Value
10States
11Counties

Parcels Owned by CARR JAMES R (16 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)CARR JAMES RApache County, AZ205-27-02938.78 ac †
King RdCarr James RChenango County, NY204.-1-1.2410.65 ac
730 King RdCarr James RChenango County, NY204.-1-312.06 ac
(no address)CARR JAMES R &Chester County, PA41-4-561.52 ac †
HICKORY DR 3069CARR JAMES RSevier County, TN078094 061001.40 ac †$44,300
(no address)CARR JAMES R &Chester County, PA57-8-41.61.19 ac †
738 King RdCarr James RChenango County, NY204.-1-1.230.80 ac
974 HAM HOLLOW ROADCARR JAMES RClay County, KY099-20-00-041.000.79 ac
(no address)CARR JAMES R &Florence County, SC1570.34 ac †
1017 MAPLE AVE W ALEXANDERCARR JAMES RWashington County, PA230-027-00-00-0010-000.28 ac †
(no address)CARR JAMES RGreene County, OHM400001003800133000.17 ac †
7330 LEE HWYCARR JAMES R,Fairfax County, VA0501 193001040.09 ac †
8915 HARBORVIEW DR UNIT 201CARR JAMES RPierce County, WA44430000500.08 ac
3440 BENT TREE DRCARR JAMES RSanta Barbara County, CA6092040250.05 ac †
2885 KELLY SQCARR JAMES R,Fairfax County, VA0481 24 02600.03 ac †
8915 HARBORVIEW DR UNIT 201CARR JAMES RPierce County, WA44430000500.00 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CARR JAMES R in the LandBrief database: 16 parcels across 11 counties in 10 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AZ, NY, PA, TN, KY, SC, OH, VA, WA, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.