👤

CARTER FREDERICK

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
$165,430Total Assessed Value
8States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by CARTER FREDERICK (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)CARTER FREDERICKCameron Parish, LA05010232376.54 ac$950
(no address)CARTER FREDERICKWilcox County, AL330203000000603201.00 ac †$9,800
COOPER ST 111CARTER FREDERICKHaywood County, TN038075L C 030001.00 ac$59,600
452 HOWARD AVECARTER FREDERICKSummit County, OH51057860.63 ac †$70,200
(no address)CARTER FREDERICKWilcox County, AL330203000000603000.49 ac †$2,800
(no address)CARTER, FREDERICKVernon Parish, LA01111056310.28 ac$140
(no address)CARTER, FREDERICKVernon Parish, LA01111056300.22 ac$140
2627 TUDOR AVECARTER FREDERICKSt Clair County, IL02-30.0-116-0310.22 ac
1589 HOWARD PLCARTER FREDERICKNassau County, NY36.-N-2290.17 ac †
1713 W TEMPLE ST CHANDLER 85224CARTER FREDERICKMaricopa County, AZ302812450.17 ac †
(no address)CARTER FREDERICKRussell County, AL050515110406200000.13 ac †$21,800
277 PINE STCARTER FREDERICKWilcox County, GAR03 014002 0010.11 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CARTER FREDERICK in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 9 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in LA, AL, TN, OH, IL, NY, AZ, GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.