👤

CEDARS LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

13Parcels on Record
16Total Acres
2States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by CEDARS LLC (13 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)CEDARS LLCBernalillo County, NM1014051045307203104.75 ac †
(no address)CEDARS LLCBernalillo County, NM1014051039279203054.51 ac †
(no address)CEDARS LLCBernalillo County, NM1013050359122401091.82 ac †
559 CAMINO SIN PASADACEDARS LLCSandoval County, NMR1117030.98 ac †
7 PRADOS PLCEDARS LLCValencia County, NMR1704320.96 ac †
(no address)CEDARS LLCValencia County, NMR0295030.69 ac †
10 BUENA VISTACEDARS LLCValencia County, NMR0295000.50 ac †
8 BUENA VISTACEDARS LLCValencia County, NMR0295010.50 ac †
(no address)CEDARS LLCValencia County, NMR0295020.50 ac †
(no address)CEDARS LLCBernalillo County, NM1015060176258211040.46 ac †
1 LA BAMBACEDARS LLCValencia County, NMR1838960.43 ac †
2616 WESTERN AVECEDARS LLCKing County, WA06530003250.16 ac †
(no address)CEDARS LLCBernalillo County, NM1019057360310103400.15 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CEDARS LLC in the LandBrief database: 13 parcels across 4 counties in 2 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in NM, WA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.