👤

CEMETERY WARD

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$159,200Total Assessed Value
5States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by CEMETERY WARD (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)CEMETERY WARDSaline County, IL01-1-140-032.00 ac
OLD GATEWOOD FORD RDCEMETERY WARDFentress County, TN025 105 02400 000 20220.23 ac
(no address)CEMETERY WARDBertie County, NC58911832140.14 ac
STEWARTS FERRY PKCEMETERY WARDWilson County, TN321420.10 ac
PILOT KNOB RDCEMETERY - WARDWashington County, NY08200000010120010000
(no address)CEMETERY WARDRutherford County, TN103-040.01-000$49,300
(no address)CEMETERY WARDRutherford County, TN034-017.03-000$51,500
(no address)CEMETERY WARDRutherford County, TN026-004.02-000$58,400
FOREHAND RDCEMETERY WARDDooly County, GA68 46A

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CEMETERY WARD in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 7 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, TN, NC, NY, GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.