👤

CERDA ROBERTO

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
$93,765Total Assessed Value
3States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by CERDA ROBERTO (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)CERDA ROBERTOHidalgo County, TXH1150-00-001-0011-069.87 ac$93,765
11511 RIVERSIDE RD SOCORRO, TX 79927CERDA ROBERTOEl Paso County, TX643510.50 ac †
208 NE NIGHTSHADE CTCERDA ROBERTOJackson County, MO52-910-02-09-00-0-00-0000.25 ac †
24869 2ND ST HAYWARD 94541CERDA ROBERTOAlameda County, CA445 0080001000.14 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CERDA ROBERTO in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 4 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, MO, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.