👤

CHANG ELAINE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by CHANG ELAINE (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
235 EDWARDTON CTCHANG ELAINEFulton County, GA12 2950082608390.31 ac
(no address)Chang ElaineLane County, OR17042133028000.14 ac †
(no address)Chang ElaineLane County, OR17041021021000.14 ac †
3634 CORLISS AVE NCHANG ELAINEKing County, WA40833050100.10 ac †
1830 44TH AVCHANG ELAINESan Francisco County, CA20800220.07 ac †
161 SANTA ROSA AVCHANG ELAINESan Francisco County, CA3146034F0.06 ac †
416 TYNDALL ST LOS ALTOSCHANG ELAINESanta Clara County, CA170510110.01 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CHANG ELAINE in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, OR, WA, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.