👤

CHAVEZ BENITO

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
7Total Acres
$599,304Total Assessed Value
4States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by CHAVEZ BENITO (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)CHAVEZ BENITOHays County, TX159505.00 ac—
974 W QUINN RDCHAVEZ, BENITOBannock County, IDRCCPC0061001.13 ac—
(no address)CHAVEZ BENITOEllis County, TX65.4524.000.083.00.1100.51 ac—
7735 LAKE JUNE RDCHAVEZ BENITO &Dallas County, TX000005475550000000.25 ac †$121,780
(no address)CHAVEZ BENITOHidalgo County, TXC9005-00-000-0023-000.15 ac †$224,844
1019 INDIAN AVECHAVEZ BENITOKane County, IL15232040060.15 ac †—
(no address)CHAVEZ BENITOGray County, TX1-10-3007500200500000000.14 ac$34,510
4326 BUCKHORN BYU SAN ANTONIO, TX 78245CHAVEZ BENITOBexar County, TX05983-208-06200.14 ac †$218,170
(no address)CHAVEZ BENITOLos Angeles County, CA6083-003-0030.03 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CHAVEZ BENITO in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 9 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, ID, IL, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.