👤

CHEN KAREN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
9Total Acres
$494,164Total Assessed Value
4States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by CHEN KAREN (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
260 KING ST #0443CHEN KARENSan Francisco County, CA87024434.90 ac †—
(no address)CHEN KARENUnion County, NC090780600.96 ac—
300 BEALE ST #0503CHEN KARENSan Francisco County, CA37470690.81 ac †—
369 18TH AV #P-30CHEN KARENSan Francisco County, CA14501280.50 ac †—
369 18TH AV #0109CHEN KARENSan Francisco County, CA14500640.50 ac †—
(no address)CHEN KARENButler County, OHK46200810000100.48 ac †—
(no address)CHEN KARENUnion County, NC091501210.31 ac—
(no address)CHEN KARENUnion County, NC091501320.26 ac—
(no address)CHEN KARENUnion County, NC091150760.22 ac—
34866 SKYLARK DR UNION CITY 94587CHEN KARENAlameda County, CA087 0095024000.17 ac †—
16 SKYVIEW WAYCHEN, KARENBucks County, PA29-004-1790.07 ac †$27,560
545 GRAND CENTRAL STACHEN, KARENWake County, NC07425278750.04 ac$351,104
1908 QUINT STCHEN KARENSan Francisco County, CA53820380.04 ac †—
(no address)CHEN KARENPhiladelphia County, PA3923435000.03 ac †$115,500

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CHEN KAREN in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 7 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CA, NC, OH, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.