👤

CLARK MARTHA J

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$150,590Total Assessed Value
9States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by CLARK MARTHA J (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)CLARK MARTHA JRaleigh County, WV12 180033000000001.29 ac
(no address)CLARK MARTHA JSt Mary Parish, LA3314321310.000.16 ac$5,766
632 S 7TH STCLARK, MARTHA JPerry County, IN62-18-16-200-232.007-008
7508 DERRIS DRCLARK MARTHA JKnox County, TN134PA007$8,000
226 W MAINCLARK MARTHA JBrown County, IL05-14-300-900
(no address)CLARK, MARTHA JDubuque County, IA1013157010
1428 NE ECLARK, MARTHA J.Ottawa County, OK580015463$65,924
(no address)CLARK MARTHA JChilton County, AL1106230001005000$70,900
7510 SE HENRY STCLARK,MARTHA JMultnomah County, ORR312199

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CLARK MARTHA J in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 9 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in WV, LA, IN, TN, IL, IA, OK, AL, OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.