👤

CONTRERAS ANDRES

Property Owner — Parcel Records

17Parcels on Record
4Total Acres
$1,082,810Total Assessed Value
8States
12Counties

Parcels Owned by CONTRERAS ANDRES (17 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
659 N PLEASANT WOODS DRCONTRERAS ANDRESDallas County, TX000006246250000000.87 ac †$55,460
2460 Mohawk TrCONTRERAS ANDRESCherokee County, GA21-1255-00230.51 ac †—
6200 HICKORY RIDGE LNCONTRERAS ANDRESMecklenburg County, NC109051090.34 ac †—
(no address)CONTRERAS, ANDRESMontgomery County, TX9715-17-031000.30 ac †$761,500
1521 EXPOSITION AVECONTRERAS ANDRESKane County, IL15082340120.27 ac †—
2130 WILCOX StCONTRERAS ANDRESVentura County, CA1650113230.21 ac †—
321 ADAMS STCONTRERAS ANDRESDallas County, TX540155000202300000.20 ac †$33,180
(no address)CONTRERAS, ANDRESMedina County, TXDE0001-00028-00002-145980.19 ac †$28,030
2415 BOUNTY HUNTER CTCONTRERAS ANDRESClark County, NV179345110100.18 ac †—
1591 SIERRA MADRE DrCONTRERAS ANDRESVentura County, CA1660253140.17 ac †—
(no address)CONTRERAS ANDRESCameron County, TX1073080.14 ac †—
(no address)CONTRERAS ANDRESCameron County, TX1072290.13 ac †—
2323 WILDERNESS HL SAN ANTONIO, TX 78231CONTRERAS ANDRES &Bexar County, TX16999-005-01200.13 ac †$193,170
541 E SOUTHLAWN BLVDCONTRERAS ANDRESOakland County, MI19364520200.12 ac †—
(no address)CONTRERAS, ANDRESMadison County, NE5900942540.12 ac—
(no address)CONTRERAS, ANDRESMadison County, NE5900015310.12 ac—
(no address)CONTRERAS, ANDRESMedina County, TXDE0001-00028-00001-503910.09 ac †$11,470

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CONTRERAS ANDRES in the LandBrief database: 17 parcels across 12 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, GA, NC, IL, CA, NV, MI, NE. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.