👤

COOK JAMES E

Property Owner — Parcel Records

52Parcels on Record
368Total Acres
$2,727,793Total Assessed Value
21States
35Counties

Parcels Owned by COOK JAMES E (52 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)COOK JAMES EAnderson County, SC810001016188.73 ac †$472,710
(no address)COOK JAMES EAnderson County, SC108000101198.70 ac †$266,380
(no address)COOK JAMES EAnderson County, SC134000600222.65 ac †$79,180
PO BOX 750651COOK JAMES ECochise County, AZ61105011B13.69 ac—
2692 ELBERTON HWYCOOK JAMES EAnderson County, SC10700020259.87 ac †$46,150
CLARKRANGE-MONT HWYCOOK JAMES EFentress County, TN025 149 03601 000 20228.04 ac—
(no address)COOK, JAMES ELivingston Parish, LA587833.19 ac †$45,954
(no address)COOK JAMES EDecatur County, GA00790039G002.85 ac—
308 E BROAD STCOOK JAMES EAnderson County, SC13306050141.83 ac †$62,360
(no address)COOK, JAMES ELivingston Parish, LA603161.22 ac †$18,300
361 MONDY RDCOOK JAMES EGrenada County, MS109Z 32 137.001.15 ac †$76,715
1764 DUKE RDLONGS SC 29568COOK JAMES EHorry County, SC316120100171.13 ac$222,400
(no address)COOK JAMES EKent County, MI41-14-28-401-0211.01 ac—
EUCLID AVENUE 809COOK JAMES EJohnson County, KYP53-03-01-001.000.97 ac †—
2747 ELBERTON HWYCOOK JAMES EAnderson County, SC10800010050.96 ac †$269,960
(no address)COOK JAMES EVan Zandt County, TX1032390.95 ac$33,120
(no address)COOK JAMES E &Florence County, SC1810.90 ac †—
(no address)COOK JAMES E.Covington County, AL11083310040220000.80 ac †$93,740
(no address)COOK JAMES E.Kent County, DE900072000237000000.72 ac †$198,800
1231 CATHEY RDCOOK JAMES EMecklenburg County, NC031049090.66 ac †—
ALICE DRCOOK JAMES ESonoma County, CA047-293-0240.57 ac †—
NANCYE REEDER DR 17COOK JAMES ETipton County, TN084 095L A 05600 000 20170.52 ac—
265 CHESTNUT STCOOK JAMES EAshtabula County, OH02-013-30-044-010.50 ac—
(no address)COOK JAMES EGregg County, TX288970.50 ac †$4,500
30 MECHANIC STCOOK JAMES EBradford County, PA48086030810000000.48 ac—
16 DOGWOOD CTCOOK JAMES ESt Charles County, MO2-0109-5259-00-0475.00000000.42 ac †—
12523 WELLAND TLCOOK JAMES EMecklenburg County, NC105271520.37 ac †—
4752 KING RICHARD RDCOOK JAMES EDuval County, FL10097100000.32 ac—
132 ROCKY SHORE BOAT RAMPCOOK JAMES EAnderson County, SC18501030160.31 ac †$64,600
3550 BAY SANDS DR 2075COOK JAMES EClark County, NV264286110140.27 ac †—
731 HERNDON TER ROEBUCK 29376COOK JAMES ESpartanburg County, SC6-29-00-263.000.27 ac †$231,840
1430 LAKEWOOD CIRCOOK JAMES EWood County, WV03 60A0U18000000000.26 ac—
1095 ADAMS STCOOK JAMES EGrenada County, MS104C 18 132.000.24 ac †$35,879
535 FIRST STCOOK JAMES EGrenada County, MS103O 08 147.000.23 ac †$18,967
122 Sharon DrCook, James EMonroe County, NY262800074070001102700000000.22 ac †—
(no address)COOK JAMES EBerkeley County, SC244-01-01-0330.22 ac †—
6247 MARSCOT DRCOOK JAMES EIngham County, MI33-01-05-10-204-1210.22 ac †—
(no address)COOK JAMES EGrenada County, MS104C 18 139.000.21 ac †$10,000
2047 N MEDINA AveCOOK JAMES EVentura County, CA6330092140.20 ac †—
534 BRYANT STCOOK JAMES EGrenada County, MS104B 17 022.000.19 ac †$35,446
58 VAN DORN STCOOK JAMES EGrenada County, MS104F 18 118.000.19 ac †$37,576
(no address)COOK JAMES E.Morgan County, AL13 01 01 2 000 014.0920.18 ac$99,800
(no address)COOK JAMES EOakland County, MI14292260010.17 ac †—
(no address)COOK, JAMES E.Coos County, OR71000.16 ac †—
359 PECAN ST WCOOK JAMES EGrenada County, MS104F 18 083.000.16 ac †$32,688
19841 EDWIN MARKHAM DR CASTRO VALLEY 94552COOK JAMES EAlameda County, CA085A6404009000.15 ac †—
7512 BROOKFIELD LNCOOK JAMES ESummit County, OH40040410.14 ac †$99,240
4615 ALBERTLY AVECOOK JAMES E.Cuyahoga County, OH447050980.11 ac—
7824 MEDALLION WAYCOOK JAMES ESonoma County, CA158-380-0110.09 ac †—
4429 SIERRA DRCOOK JAMES E &Dallas County, TX282430403400800000.09 ac †$160,080
440 WAPELLO CIRCOOK JAMES ESacramento County, CA225209004100000.08 ac †—
715 PLUM STCOOK JAMES EGrenada County, MS104C 18 282.000.05 ac †$11,408

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name COOK JAMES E in the LandBrief database: 52 parcels across 35 counties in 21 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in SC, AZ, TN, LA, GA, MS, MI, KY, TX, AL, DE, NC, CA, OH, PA, MO, FL, NV, WV, NY, OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.