👤

COOK LORETTA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
204Total Acres
$190,280Total Assessed Value
7States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by COOK LORETTA (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
1195 CROSSROAD SCHOOL ROACOOK LORETTASaline County, IL04-1-070-0987.00 ac
(no address)COOK LORETTASaline County, IL04-1-072-0950.00 ac
2515 50TH AVE SWCOOK LORETTACass County, MN10-001-240139.91 ac †
236 FOUR SEASONS DRCOOK LORETTAOakland County, MI092335202420.51 ac †
(no address)COOK LORETTAFloyd County, GAM08004A43.17 ac
(no address)COOK LORETTASaline County, IL04-1-134-092.00 ac
2323 BROWN RDCOOK LORETTAKnox County, TN135LA0070.53 ac †$10,800
(no address)COOK LORETTACovington County, AL13041810050280000.34 ac †$62,580
184 LAVELLE ROAD ASHLAND, PA 17921COOK, LORETTASchuylkill County, PA46770.20 ac †
(no address)COOK LORETTAPhiladelphia County, PA8715077000.03 ac †$78,800
(no address)COOK LORETTAPhiladelphia County, PA0623208000.02 ac †$38,100

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name COOK LORETTA in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 8 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, MN, MI, GA, TN, AL, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.