👤

CRETE TWP FIRE DIST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
13Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by CRETE TWP FIRE DIST (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
26730 S STONEY ISLAND AVECRETE TWP FIRE DISTWill County, IL23152640001400006.60 ac
V E BEMES RDCRETE TWP FIRE DISTWill County, IL23152640001500005.66 ac
25048 S KLEMME RDCRETE TWP FIRE DISTWill County, IL23161810002400000.87 ac
26064 S DIXIE HWYCRETE TWP FIRE DISTWill County, IL2315213020100000
V S KLEMME RDCRETE TWP FIRE DISTWill County, IL2316181000330000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CRETE TWP FIRE DIST in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.