👤

CROSS CHARLES

Property Owner — Parcel Records

23Parcels on Record
136Total Acres
$185,600Total Assessed Value
13States
20Counties

Parcels Owned by CROSS CHARLES (23 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
CROSS RDCROSS CHARLESCoffee County, GA0129 076102.66 ac
CLIFTY CREEK RDCROSS CHARLESScott County, TN076 007 00210 000 202211.00 ac †
26693 W CARNEGIE PARK DRCROSS CHARLESOakland County, MI24184520157.70 ac †
CRESTON RD 5220CROSS CHARLESCumberland County, TN018038 104004.77 ac$185,600
29240 PINON CIRCLE DRCROSS CHARLESChaffee County, COR3269123001352.13 ac
423 N HICKORY STREET, SUITE 101CROSS CHARLESPerry County, IL26117702601.55 ac †
KENDRA DR 405CROSS CHARLESJefferson County, TN045 044J A 01700 000 20210.95 ac †
4602 EDGEMORE ST SANTA FE, TX 77517CROSS CHARLESGalveston County, TX1160-0078-0012-0150.74 ac †
37 WOODLAND ROADCROSS CHARLESProvidence County, RI13-1560.66 ac
2094 E LANCE DRCROSS CHARLESGila County, AZ302-14-113B0.53 ac
(no address)CROSS CHARLESLicking County, OH021213706041300040000.49 ac †
AL MARTIN RD 341CROSS CHARLESScott County, TN076 092 00901 000 20220.31 ac †
1445 HUNTINGTON RD WATERLOO, IA 50701CROSS CHARLESBlack Hawk County, IA8913284010180.29 ac †
(no address)CROSS CHARLESTrinity County, TX05777-000050.23 ac †
1704 WILSON AVCROSS CHARLESGlynn County, GA01-026820.23 ac
38776 MEADOWLAWN STCROSS CHARLESWayne County, MI550070100830000.23 ac †
135 SAN CARLOS AVECROSS CHARLESMarin County, CA065-121-110.20 ac †
437 N HICKORYCROSS CHARLESPerry County, IL26109601500.19 ac †
1527 JACQUELINE DRIVECROSS CHARLESIngham County, MI33-25-05-23-380-0290.18 ac †
2514 WOODLAND AVECROSS CHARLESJackson County, MO29-630-27-42-02-0-00-0000.15 ac †
19604 BOLTON RDCROSS CHARLESOklahoma County, OKR2166510500.13 ac †
9593 HAZELTONCROSS CHARLESWayne County, MI790490400340000.12 ac †
553 E 86TH ST, CHICAGO, IL 60619CROSS CHARLESCook County, IL20-34-411-010-00000.09 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CROSS CHARLES in the LandBrief database: 23 parcels across 20 counties in 13 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, TN, MI, CO, IL, TX, RI, AZ, OH, IA, CA, MO, OK. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.