👤

CROWN CASTLE MU LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

13Parcels on Record
9Total Acres
5States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by CROWN CASTLE MU LLC (13 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)CROWN CASTLE MU LLCLimestone County, TX482036.00 ac
(no address)CROWN CASTLE MU LLCSnyder County, PA04-05-078X1.00 ac
2313 17TH ST GREELEYCROWN CASTLE MU LLCWeld County, CO0959124000230.79 ac
2308 W 29TH ST GREELEYCROWN CASTLE MU LLCWeld County, CO0959241000170.58 ac
PMB 353CROWN CASTLE MU LLCCarbon County, PA20-21-A2CELL10.39 ac
PMB 353CROWN CASTLE MU LLCCarbon County, PA20-21-A2CELL20.35 ac
PMB 353CROWN CASTLE MU LLCCarbon County, PA60-20-A2.08CELL0.22 ac
3219 7TH STCROWN CASTLE MU LLCStanislaus County, CA0180520420000.03 ac
(no address)CROWN CASTLE MU LLCSnyder County, PA06-11-200L-T01
5312 W STATE STCROWN CASTLE MU LLCAda County, IDO0630417242
(no address)CROWN CASTLE MU LLCSnyder County, PA11-06-099L-T01
WEST OF OLD LLEWELLYN LLEWELLYN, PA 17944CROWN CASTLE MU LLCSchuylkill County, PA1883
WEST OF OLD LLEWELLYN LLEWELLYN, PA 17944CROWN CASTLE MU LLCSchuylkill County, PA1882

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CROWN CASTLE MU LLC in the LandBrief database: 13 parcels across 7 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, PA, CO, CA, ID. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.