👤

CRUZ EDWARD

Property Owner — Parcel Records

21Parcels on Record
24Total Acres
$912,079Total Assessed Value
10States
16Counties

Parcels Owned by CRUZ EDWARD (21 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
2385 JONES PHILLIPS RDCRUZ EDWARDGwinnett County, GA5315 02216.26 ac—
(no address)CRUZ EDWARDDo A Ana County, NM40171270404701.49 ac †$333,000
(no address)CRUZ EDWARDMonroe County, PA15.6A.2.100.85 ac—
17945 CRAWFORD AVE, HOMEWOOD, IL 60430CRUZ EDWARDCook County, IL28-35-302-006-00000.66 ac †—
18021 CRAWFORD AVE, HOMEWOOD, IL 60430CRUZ EDWARDCook County, IL28-35-302-007-00000.65 ac †—
(no address)CRUZ, EDWARDHays County, TX177950.61 ac—
711 TIDE CREEK DRCRUZ, EDWARDMadison County, AL25051600000021760.57 ac †—
4012 LINDA LNCRUZ EDWARDDallas County, TX120095000001600000.36 ac †$75,570
3015 HILLSBORO RD SWCRUZ, EDWARDMadison County, AL17021040040340000.35 ac †—
1208 CHAMBERS STCRUZ EDWARDPierce County, WA02190650180.31 ac—
3018 MORGAN ST SWCRUZ, EDWARDMadison County, AL17021020040380000.22 ac †—
1349 E PRINCETON CTCRUZ EDWARDTulare County, CA100-380-0010.21 ac †—
107 BLAZING TRAILCRUZ EDWARDTexas County, OK7000614570.20 ac †—
(no address)CRUZ EDWARDHidalgo County, TXS6869-00-000-0027-000.18 ac †$398,509
3106 HILLSBORO RD SWCRUZ, EDWARDMadison County, AL17021040040630000.18 ac †—
(no address)CRUZ EDWARDWebb County, TX978-24005-0200.17 ac †—
29143 34TH AVE SCRUZ EDWARDKing County, WA13127000100.16 ac †—
2692 MARICOPA DR SECRUZ, EDWARDSandoval County, NMR1209380.12 ac †—
(no address)CRUZ, EDWARDSchenectady County, NY048068000104100000000.11 ac †—
(no address)CRUZ EDWARDPhiladelphia County, PA6124423000.03 ac †$105,000
5064 SEVEN PINE CIR NWCRUZ, EDWARDMadison County, AL14092900010500060.00 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CRUZ EDWARD in the LandBrief database: 21 parcels across 16 counties in 10 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, NM, PA, IL, TX, AL, WA, CA, OK, NY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.