👤

CURTIS TANYA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$4,500Total Assessed Value
6States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by CURTIS TANYA (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)CURTIS TANYAEllis County, TX99.0670.000.037.00.1120.75 ac
(no address)CURTIS TANYABarnwell County, SC122-03-05-031$4,500
7162 S 48TH DR LAVEEN 85339CURTIS TANYAMaricopa County, AZ10489351
483 ALGONQUINCURTIS TANYAWayne County, MI21047225.
(no address)CURTIS: TANYAUnion County, NJ2003-004030000-000820000-00000
(no address)CURTIS TANYAChester County, PA17-2-74.20

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name CURTIS TANYA in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 6 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, SC, AZ, MI, NJ, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.