👤

DALTON FREDERICK

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
25Total Acres
$254,600Total Assessed Value
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by DALTON FREDERICK (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
1430 S LAVONNE WAYDALTON FREDERICKCochise County, AZ4044300521.55 ac—
8461 LIBERTY RDDALTON FREDERICKTaylor County, KY1795681.03 ac †—
1994 N CORAL BELLS DRDALTON FREDERICKCochise County, AZ116142760.85 ac—
1430 S LAVONNE WAYDALTON FREDERICKCochise County, AZ116142770.85 ac—
1430 S LAVONNE WAYDALTON FREDERICKCochise County, AZ116142780.85 ac—
(no address)DALTON FREDERICKBeaufort County, SCR600 020 000 1208 00000.22 ac †$254,600

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DALTON FREDERICK in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AZ, KY, SC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.