👤

DARNELL MATTHEW

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
7Total Acres
$177,210Total Assessed Value
7States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by DARNELL MATTHEW (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)DARNELL MATTHEWMontgomery County, TN17179915.73 ac †
7745 TUNNEL HILL RDDARNELL MATTHEWJohnson County, IL01-25-101-0020.29 ac
208 GENTLE PINE LNDARNELL, MATTHEWLincoln County, MO1460130000000070320.24 ac$177,210
2645 N CENTRAL STDARNELL MATTHEWTulare County, CA090-221-0050.17 ac †
321 MUSTANG AVE FORT LUPTONDARNELL MATTHEWWeld County, CO1471042050090.16 ac
1242 S LAKE STDARNELL, MATTHEWSalt Lake County, UT160835402700000.13 ac †
4339 ADAMS CIRDARNELL MATTHEWWayne County, MI550170301600000.12 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DARNELL MATTHEW in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 7 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, IL, MO, CA, CO, UT, MI. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.