👤

DIXON MONICA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
$55,100Total Assessed Value
5States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by DIXON MONICA (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
5280 WESTFORD CIRDIXON MONICAFulton County, GA13 0067000108040.33 ac
158 GRAVES RDDIXON MONICAFayette County, GA053609010
(no address)DIXON, MONICASt Bernard Parish, LA316300000064$14,400
1830 Aubry St, LA, 70116DIXON MONICAOrleans Parish, LA41074563
3026 PASADENADIXON MONICAWayne County, MI12004764.
3032 PASADENADIXON MONICAWayne County, MI12004763.
(no address)DIXON MONICAKent County, DE20507608022201000$40,700
(no address)DIXON MONICAJefferson County, TX82535

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DIXON MONICA in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 7 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, LA, MI, DE, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.