👤

DLC PROPERTIES LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

31Parcels on Record
33Total Acres
$1,092,680Total Assessed Value
8States
12Counties

Parcels Owned by DLC PROPERTIES LLC (31 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
5821 RICE LAKE RDDLC PROPERTIES LLCSt Louis County, MN520-0011-0057310.02 ac—
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCSuffolk County, NY02006060001000110023.82 ac †—
134 GOLDEN ACRES DRDLC PROPERTIES LLCAbbeville County, SC019-00-00-0823.00 ac$13,800
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCWard County, ND153208372.15 ac †$253,000
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCSuffolk County, NY02006060001000110012.04 ac †—
513 CREST DRDlc Properties LLCPickens County, SCR00525542.02 ac †—
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCWard County, ND153187301.30 ac †$242,000
113 KNOLL STDlc Properties LLCPickens County, SCR00394541.19 ac †—
206 MOORE RDDLC PROPERTIES LLCAnderson County, SC16500030011.03 ac †$14,480
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCWard County, ND153116180.86 ac †$208,000
31 WATER MILL LNDLC PROPERTIES LLCNassau County, NY2.-42-2600.72 ac †—
186 DEARBORN LNDlc Properties LLCPickens County, SCR00153010.68 ac—
158 VELO VIEW LNDlc Properties LLCPickens County, SCR00029520.66 ac †—
120B TURNER TRLDLC PROPERTIES LLCAnderson County, SC16200020290.65 ac †$15,400
1111 GENTRY MEM HWYDlc Properties LLCPickens County, SCR00483390.29 ac †—
120 HICKORY STDLC PROPERTIES LLCAbbeville County, SC163-04-02-0650.28 ac †$3,400
197 PENROSE LN WELLFORDDLC PROPERTIES LLCSpartanburg County, SC5-26-07-004.000.25 ac †$12,100
1107 GENTRY MEM HWYDlc Properties LLCPickens County, SCR00483850.21 ac †—
16316 ST LOUIS AVE, MARKHAM, IL 60428DLC PROPERTIES LLCCook County, IL28-23-401-035-00000.19 ac †—
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCAdams County, CO1569111030190.19 ac †—
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCWard County, ND153135420.17 ac †$126,000
WATERMILL LNDLC PROPERTIES LLCNassau County, NY2.-42-3020.17 ac †—
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCMadison County, NE5900484730.17 ac—
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCAdams County, CO1569112070040.14 ac †—
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCAdams County, CO1569112160050.13 ac †—
16133 JUSTINE ST, MARKHAM, IL 60428DLC PROPERTIES LLCCook County, IL29-20-119-042-00000.13 ac †—
(no address)DLC PROPERTIES LLCWard County, ND153191040.13 ac †$125,000
16351 HONORE AVE, MARKHAM, IL 60428DLC PROPERTIES LLCCook County, IL29-19-403-061-00000.12 ac †—
11850 GECKO DRDLC PROPERTIES LLCKnox County, TN130JH0080.10 ac †$47,500
8781 CARRIAGE HOUSE WAYDLC PROPERTIES LLCKnox County, TN132 06001Z0.01 ac †$12,000
2226 LUCADO WAYDLC PROPERTIES LLCKnox County, TN092 07503B0.01 ac †$20,000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DLC PROPERTIES LLC in the LandBrief database: 31 parcels across 12 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, NY, SC, ND, IL, CO, NE, TN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.