👤

DMC TRUST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
7Total Acres
$830,700Total Assessed Value
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by DMC TRUST (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
4488 S FARM ROAD 85DMC TRUSTGreene County, MO88- 17-17-100-0065.00 ac—
(no address)DMC TRUSTValley County, IDRP00705018116A0.99 ac—
1703 PICTON LN ROCKPORT, TX 78382DMC TRUSTAransas County, TX3550-005-010-0000.30 ac †—
689 W COWMAN CTDMC TRUSTAda County, IDR74467704000.18 ac—
1901 PICTON LN ROCKPORT, TX 78382DMC TRUSTAransas County, TX3550-004-001-0000.17 ac †—
109 Carpenter StDMC TrustProvidence County, RIPR 028-0013-00000.06 ac$230,400
113 Carpenter StDMC TrustProvidence County, RIPR 028-0944-00000.05 ac$600,300

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DMC TRUST in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MO, ID, TX, RI. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.