👤

DONNER LIVING TRUST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
5Total Acres
$244,000Total Assessed Value
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by DONNER LIVING TRUST (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3362 KEEFER RD, CHICO CA 95973DONNER LIVING TRUSTButte County, CA047-390-0034.70 ac
(no address)DONNER LIVING TRUSTAnchorage Municipality, AK07505136000
1101 PEACH ST, EUDORA, KSDONNER LIVING TRUSTDouglas County, KS0230920902021001000
23 CHERRYWOOD LNDONNER LIVING TRUSTNassau County, NY3.-238-111
(no address)DONNER LIVING TRUSTBeaufort County, SCR600 027 000 0027 0000$244,000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DONNER LIVING TRUST in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CA, AK, KS, NY, SC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.