👤

DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &

Property Owner — Parcel Records

18Parcels on Record
2,245Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE & (18 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR1163322240.00 ac
61023 METLER STDORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR4056171.14 ac
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR4056261.12 ac
2008 MADISON STDORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR5143300.41 ac
1751 WINONA WAYDORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR5057320.30 ac
61174 GERBER STDORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR3655710.28 ac
3242 HILYARD AVEDORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR5421030.24 ac
5620 MICKSHELLY CIRDORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR8936740.22 ac
3008 BARNES WAYDORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR8798090.22 ac
4223 SHASTA WAYDORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR4480640.20 ac
61141 E HWY 140DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR3657950.19 ac
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR3654740.19 ac
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR3655260.14 ac
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR3655350.14 ac
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR6961340.14 ac
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR3655620.13 ac
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR3655530.13 ac
(no address)DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE &Klamath County, OR3655440.11 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DORRIS PAUL R TRUSTEE & in the LandBrief database: 18 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.