👤

DUKE PAUL

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
203Total Acres
$961Total Assessed Value
6States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by DUKE PAUL (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
AKINS STORE RDDUKE PAULTipton County, TN084 081 00900 000 2017154.26 ac
AKINS STORE RDDUKE PAULTipton County, TN084 081 00600 000 201718.53 ac
HOLLY GROVE RDDUKE PAULTipton County, TN084 066 01304 000 201716.62 ac
HOLLY GROVE RD 7621DUKE PAULTipton County, TN084 066 01303 000 20175.85 ac
DUKE LNDUKE, PAULBowie County, TX180600071003.93 ac$609
DUKE LNDUKE, PAULBowie County, TX180600078202.27 ac$352
521 COLES FERRY ROADDUKE PAULSumner County, TN083134 103001.53 ac
(no address)DUKE PAULJefferson County, AL38003630040730000.06 ac
1059 E 166TH PL, SOUTH HOLLAND, IL 60473DUKE PAULCook County, IL29-23-321-019-0000
18 VIENTO CRDUKE, PAULGarland County, AR88352
1961 CROWNE OAK LnDUKE PAULVentura County, CA631025051
VIENTO CIRDUKE, PAULGarland County, AR88351

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DUKE PAUL in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 7 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, TX, AL, IL, AR, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.