👤

DURBIN DAVID

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
235Total Acres
$6,600Total Assessed Value
4States
11Counties

Parcels Owned by DURBIN DAVID (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3409 CALHOUN MINE RD COLVILLE, WA 99114DURBIN DAVIDStevens County, WA5658300160.00 ac
6321 AKEMAN TRDURBIN DAVIDMontgomery County, IL15-36-100-00344.00 ac
(no address)DURBIN DAVIDStevens County, WA565880124.20 ac
14916 W REITER DRDURBIN DAVIDWill County, IL16052810000600005.00 ac
4125 DONETA AVE DECATUR, IL 62526DURBIN DAVIDMacon County, IL07-07-28-303-0040.46 ac †
608 W CENTER STDURBIN DAVIDBond County, IL0921313060200.34 ac †
24445 COTE DNEL DRDURBIN DAVIDOakland County, MI23234520080.29 ac †
1504 PRAIRIE VIEW DRDURBIN DAVIDMadison County, IL14-2-15-14-13-302-0180.22 ac †
307 S PERRINE STMORRISONVILLE, IL 62546DURBIN DAVIDChristian County, IL13-22-07-214-005-000.21 ac †
701 S MORGANDURBIN DAVIDPiatt County, IL01-00-07-000-425-000.20 ac †
(no address)DURBIN DAVIDCreek County, OK1045-00-00I-000-0-030-000.17 ac †
(no address)DURBIN, DAVIDOttawa County, OK5800096120.14 ac †$6,600

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name DURBIN DAVID in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 11 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in WA, IL, MI, OK. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.