👤

EK BLVD LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

94Parcels on Record
17Total Acres
1State
1County

Largest Parcels Owned by EK BLVD LLC (60 of 94 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
200 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001276.06 ac
185 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000150.90 ac
285 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000830.31 ac
100 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12003100.23 ac
130 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12003000.19 ac
115 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001750.18 ac
204 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000510.18 ac
128 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001560.15 ac
210 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000500.14 ac
209 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000170.14 ac
211 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000180.14 ac
111 LOUIE PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001790.14 ac
214 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000490.13 ac
200 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000520.13 ac
115 LOUIE PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001800.13 ac
113 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001730.12 ac
129 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12002990.11 ac
100 PAGE STEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000660.11 ac
101 TIM PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000610.11 ac
100 S BARNES STEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000780.11 ac
100 TIM PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000600.11 ac
101 PAGE STEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000670.11 ac
101 PATRICK PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000550.11 ac
100 VAN STEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000720.11 ac
100 PATRICK PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000540.11 ac
126 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001570.11 ac
215 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000190.10 ac
109 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001720.10 ac
116 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001620.10 ac
110 PATRICK PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001890.10 ac
114 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001630.10 ac
103 PATRICK PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000560.09 ac
102 PAGE STEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000650.09 ac
102 TIM PLEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000590.09 ac
102 VAN STEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000710.09 ac
103 VAN STEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000740.09 ac
102 S BARNES STEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000770.09 ac
217 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000200.09 ac
219 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000210.09 ac
221 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000220.09 ac
229 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000260.09 ac
231 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000270.09 ac
233 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000280.09 ac
235 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000290.09 ac
237 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000300.09 ac
239 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000310.09 ac
241 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000320.09 ac
243 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000330.09 ac
245 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000340.09 ac
247 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000350.09 ac
249 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000360.09 ac
112 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001640.09 ac
253 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000380.09 ac
255 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000390.09 ac
257 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000400.09 ac
259 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000410.09 ac
251 EDWARD DREK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP11000370.09 ac
122 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001590.09 ac
121 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001760.09 ac
110 EAST K BLVDEK BLVD LLCBibb County, GAP12001650.09 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name EK BLVD LLC in the LandBrief database: 94 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.