👤

EVANS DEBORAH L

Property Owner — Parcel Records

17Parcels on Record
10Total Acres
$249,890Total Assessed Value
9States
12Counties

Parcels Owned by EVANS DEBORAH L (17 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
7756 295TH STEVANS DEBORAH LChisago County, MN2110057005.09 ac
(no address)EVANS DEBORAH LYork County, SC56500001561.92 ac †
(no address)EVANS DEBORAH LGreene County, OHB420003000500147000.59 ac †
(no address)EVANS DEBORAH LBradley County, TN042G B 007.00 0000.33 ac$139,700
1968 BRAEWICK DREVANS DEBORAH LSummit County, OH67247080.27 ac †$70,700
(no address)EVANS, DEBORAH LGarfield County, CO2179112010770.24 ac †
8039 CARLOTTA RD SEVANS DEBORAH LDuval County, FL14259500000.24 ac
1903 OAK GROVE CIREVANS DEBORAH LDuval County, FL17819100000.24 ac
29 BUXTON AVE, SPRINGFIELD 45505EVANS DEBORAH LClark County, OH34007000233160270.22 ac †
9939 ANDOVER DREVANS DEBORAH L.Wayne County, MI830540201150000.21 ac †
(no address)EVANS DEBORAH LDelaware County, OH317240060300000.20 ac
2804 S 16 ST E BROKEN ARROW 740120000EVANS DEBORAH LTulsa County, OK819288424263500.19 ac †
1343 EASTWOOD AVEEVANS DEBORAH LSummit County, OH67205610.17 ac †$30,690
9653 CARTEREVANS DEBORAH LWayne County, MI300180106760000.10 ac †
(no address)EVANS,DEBORAH L &Beaver County, PA08-002-0148.0000.06 ac$1,150
(no address)EVANS,DEBORAH LBeaver County, PA08-002-0147.0000.06 ac$7,650
(no address)EVANS DEBORAH LGreene County, OHB420005001910095000.03 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name EVANS DEBORAH L in the LandBrief database: 17 parcels across 12 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, SC, OH, TN, CO, FL, MI, OK, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.