👤

FALL LINE BUYERS LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
1State
2Counties

Parcels Owned by FALL LINE BUYERS LLC (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
6168 EDWARDS DRFALL LINE BUYERS LLCBibb County, GAP12000670.54 ac
218 STEVENS STFALL LINE BUYERS LLCHouston County, GA0W045E 0070000.26 ac
611 CAMELLIA CIRFALL LINE BUYERS LLCHouston County, GA0W021D 0080000.22 ac
313 MCARTHUR BLVDFALL LINE BUYERS LLCHouston County, GA0W024A 0090000.22 ac
104 ARROWHEAD TRLFALL LINE BUYERS LLCHouston County, GA0W056F 0110000.20 ac
158 STONERIDGE DRFALL LINE BUYERS LLCHouston County, GA0W33AB 0110000.02 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FALL LINE BUYERS LLC in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 2 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.