👤

FCPT REMINGTON PROPERTIES LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
5Total Acres
$1,901,000Total Assessed Value
2States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by FCPT REMINGTON PROPERTIES LLC (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3915 W WAR MEMORIAL DRFCPT REMINGTON PROPERTIES LLCPeoria County, IL13123000301.83 ac
7401 N GRAND PRAIRIE DRFCPT REMINGTON PROPERTIES LLCPeoria County, IL13111510171.76 ac
2501 WABASH AVEFCPT REMINGTON PROPERTIES LLCSangamon County, IL220701010231.13 ac
(no address)FCPT REMINGTON PROPERTIES LLCWard County, ND15308853$1,901,000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FCPT REMINGTON PROPERTIES LLC in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 3 counties in 2 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, ND. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.