👤

FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

33Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
$1,040,030Total Assessed Value
7States
18Counties

Parcels Owned by FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE (33 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
12301 VINCENNES AVE, BLUE ISLAND, IL 60406FERNANDEZ GUADALUPECook County, IL25-30-315-028-00004.57 ac †—
(no address)Fernandez GuadalupeSocorro County, NMR0311251.00 ac †—
880 WALNUT STFERNANDEZ GUADALUPETulare County, CA299-062-0070.57 ac †—
110 22ND STFERNANDEZ, GUADALUPESandoval County, NMR1198930.52 ac †—
5403 LEXINGTON RD CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78412FERNANDEZ GUADALUPENueces County, TX4380000000840.49 ac †—
1527 VIA ALBERTIFERNANDEZ GUADALUPEMerced County, CA0202950560000.26 ac †—
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEKleberg County, TX1036004040001920.25 ac$131,320
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEDo A Ana County, NM40071330941000.25 ac †$148,000
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEKleberg County, TX1010025250001920.24 ac †$87,770
627 KENDALIA AVE SAN ANTONIO, TX 78221FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEBexar County, TX07645-002-02900.22 ac †$131,840
1461 JOANNE AVEFERNANDEZ GUADALUPETulare County, CA299-073-0040.20 ac †—
921 E ELM AVEFERNANDEZ GUADALUPETulare County, CA176-248-0010.19 ac †—
15252 N 36TH ST PHOENIX 85032FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEMaricopa County, AZ214633210.17 ac †—
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEKleberg County, TX1748002020001920.17 ac †$33,610
8265 LUCKY DR EL PASO, TXFERNANDEZ GUADALUPEEl Paso County, TX1640070.16 ac †—
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEKleberg County, TX1332001020001920.16 ac †$34,060
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEKleberg County, TX1006010080001920.16 ac †$48,730
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEKleberg County, TX1006004190001920.16 ac †$31,510
(no address)FERNANDEZ, GUADALUPECheyenne County, NE1700790740.16 ac †—
214 BURNSIDE CIRFERNANDEZ GUADALUPEDupage County, IL01023100340.15 ac †—
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEKleberg County, TX1248004100001920.15 ac †$31,300
6875 CINDY STFERNANDEZ GUADALUPEMerced County, CA1461720260000.15 ac †—
813 VALACIA STFERNANDEZ GUADALUPEStanislaus County, CA0380470670000.15 ac †—
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEHudspeth County, TXE150-001-0120-00100.14 ac †—
3912 W MAGGIE DR SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 85142FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEPinal County, AZ5160136200.12 ac †$207,170
2509 LILYMOUNT DRFERNANDEZ, GUADALUPEWake County, NC17228893850.11 ac$144,420
1807 W EL MONTE PL CHANDLER 85224FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEMaricopa County, AZ302897290.10 ac †—
5830 S MENARD AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60638FERNANDEZ GUADALUPECook County, IL19-17-227-052-00000.09 ac †—
5730 S MAYFIELD AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60638FERNANDEZ GUADALUPECook County, IL19-17-217-055-00000.09 ac †—
3521 W 72ND ST, CHICAGO, IL 60629FERNANDEZ GUADALUPECook County, IL19-26-208-010-00000.09 ac †—
(no address)FERNANDEZ GUADALUPEKleberg County, TX1008019060001920.08 ac †$10,300
3026 S DRAKE AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60623FERNANDEZ GUADALUPECook County, IL16-26-424-034-00000.07 ac †—
762 BLOSSOM HILL RD SAN JOSEFERNANDEZ GUADALUPESanta Clara County, CA694230010.07 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE in the LandBrief database: 33 parcels across 18 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, NM, CA, TX, AZ, NE, NC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.